All Categories

Repair rods - Summit Lake Trout Rods Repair Full Carbon

All Fishing - The lowest price of the web

Summit Lake Trout Rods Repair Full Carbon

Money Back

Possibility of free returns

Fast Shipping

order processed in 24h

Telephone orders

Also order by telephone +390744.410870

Brand: All Fishing
Product Code: 29799
Availability: In Stock

Available Options

* Model:

Qty: Add to Cart

Repair rods - Summit Lake Trout Rods Repair Full Carbon

Summit Lake Trout Rods Repair Full Carbon

Spare parts for Lake Trout rods peaks, tremarelle, full carbon, solid.

Available in 8 different models for the repair and replacement on any rod of any brand.

MOD. 1502.000.7
MOD. 2603.000.8
MOD. 3602.20.7
MOD. 4702.00.7
MOD. 5702.50.7
MOD. 6703.00.8
MOD. 7703.50.8
MOD. 8704.00.9

There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Your Name:

Your Review:Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:

Gorgeous lake trout Kit "a DREAM" Composed of a high modulus carbon Rod sic guides launch power to..

Sabiki shirimp 6 Gold hooks6 mount ami, ami 2.45 meters, length Golden with mock shrimp, ideal fo..

Ready-black modelSpecial line mounted with hook and yarn and Japanese quality leads.Mainlines and..

Super trout lake trout rodsSeries of rods for the trout fishing in the ponds and in quarries, tha..

Lake Trout start Kit -37%
Lake Trout start KitRod and reel kits intended for trout fishing in the ponds and in quarries,..
23.99€ 15.00€

Reinforced ring Burger with double rounded stone Model WO-BSTFT. Its particular composition is desig..

Sliding guides and tipsLinks and tips for repairing fishing rods.For diameter "ø" is inten..

Tan yarn max plus spinning 150 metersThis new line is designed specifically for spinning, a te..

Tan yarn max plus allround 150 metersThis wire is suitable to be used on reels for the constru..

Take Xtreme ICE 150mt -3%
Transparent monofilament with exceptional knot strength and abrasion resistance. Recommended as a wi..
3.70€ 3.60€